Gruppi Parrocchiali

CONSIGLIO PASTORALE

1. Alessia Mutti 2. Andrea Barbieri 3. Paola Barbieri

4. Mirella Boifava 5. Elena Soresini 6. Anna Canuti

7. Lorenzo Monfardini 8. Dario Pezzani

9. Armando Bandera 10. Silvia Bertani

CONSIGLIO AFFARI ECONOMICI

1. Primo Soresini 2. Damiano Alessio 3. Rino Mutti

GRUPPO CATECHISTI

1. Monia Sabbadini 2. Andrea Barbieri 

3. Elena Soresini 4. Luisa Fornari 5. Vitalina Melara

6. Cristina Meazza 7. Silvia Bertani 8. Giada Piardi

9. Federica Girelli 10. Fabio Fusi

GRUPPO TURNISTI ORATORIO

1. Mirella Boifava 2. Marcella Moldovan

3. Mariateresa Sermidi 4. Antonella Lanzillotti

5. Simone Peverada 6. Daniela Apostoli

7. Michela Lorenzi 8. Elena Soresini 9. Lina Bianchi

10. Michele Motta 11. Nicola Sandrini 12. Gabriella Mottana

13. Daniela Beruffi 14. Liviana Bonandi 15. Sonia Trebeschi 16. Monia Torreggiani

CORALE DELLA MADONNA DEL DOSSO

1. Italo Ceretti 2. Alfio Franco 3. Vanda Magri

4. Lia Azzini 5. Sabrina Fornari 6. Elisabetta Fornari

7. Alessandro Azzini 8. Marina Baresi

9. Silvano Giani 10. Giuseppe Botturi

11. Ruggero Mutti 12. Enrico Barbieri 13. Giulietta Negrisoli 14. Lamberto Fornari 15. Rita Botturi

16. Anna Canuti 17. Enzo Soresini 18. Cesare Barbieri 19. Raffaella Cagiada

CORO DELLE CHITARRE

1. Giuliano Sisti 2. Mirella Boifava 3. Gloriana Gritti

4. Ottavio Mutti 5. Morena Barbieri 6. Sabrina Fornari

7. Virginia Veneri 8. Beruffi Daniela 9. Michela Mutti

10. Francesca Zanotti 11. Elisabetta Fornari

12. Mariateresa Sermidi 13. Federica Maifredi 14. Elisa Fornari

GRUPPO ANIMATORI

1. Giada Piardi 2. Francesca Zanotti 3. Alessia Mutti

4. Greta Barbieri 5. Martina Nicolini 6. Zaira Marchi

7. Gemma Zanoni 8. Lucia Beruffi 9. Siria Predaroli

10. Erica Dolcimascolo 11. Christian Collatina

12. Eva Lanfranchi 13. Filippo Alessio 14. Lorenzo Monfardini 15. Martina Sparago

16. Sara Peverada 17. Alessandra Canuti 18. Nicole Mattinzoli 19. Giorgia Moreni

GRUPPO MORTARISTI (consiglio)

1. Giuseppe Fiammeghi 2. Alessio Enrico

3. Azzini Michele 4. Botturi Paolo

5. Alessio Omar 6. Peverada Dario

7. Genevini Dario 8. Genevini Nicola

9. Beruffi Claudio 10. Lorenzi Vincenzo

GRUPPO LETTORI

1. Alberto Scandolara 2. Anna Canuti 3. Elisa Giordani

4. Armando Bandera 5. Cristina Meazza

6. Dario Pezzani 7. Antonella Rossi 8. Silvia Bertani

9. Romina Gagliardi 10. Fornari Lamberto

11. Fortunato Spezzaballi 12. Monia Sabbadini 13. Primo Soresini 14. Simone Peverada

GRUPPO MINISTRANTI

1. Lorenzo Monfardini 2. Simone Moreni

3. Serena Chiari 4. Alex Bergamaschi 5. Janna Lorenzi

6. Alessandro Di Donato 7. Angelica Galuppini

8. Gianluca L'Episcopia 9. Rebecca Cristodaro

10. Filippo Alessio 11. Adelaide Alessio

GRUPPO PESCA DI BENEFICENZA

1. Mirella Boifava 2. Caterina Pistoni 3. Lina Bianchi

4. Maria Berselli 5. Grazia Giannelli 6. Sandra Ghio

7. Franca Mattesco 8. Agnese Gandolfini

GRUPPO PULIZIE

1. Irene Pistoni 2. Agnese Gandolfini 3. Teresa Beruffi

4. Irene Gaboardi 5. Giuseppina Peverada

6. Lidia Ponzoni

INCARICHI PARTICOLARI

1. Don Giovanni Tosoni (parroco) 2. Lorenzo Monfardini (cerimoniere)

3. Mirella Boifava (responsabile oratorio) 4. Irene Pistoni (responsabile decoro altari)

5. Agnese Gandolfini (custode santuario) 6. Giuliana Bergamaschi (responsabile tovaglie)

7. Giuseppe Fiammenghi (presidente mortaristi) 8. Cesarino Barbieri (responsabile sicurezza)

9. Elisa Fornari (fotografa) 10. Giuliano Sisti (direttore coro delle chitarre)

11. Italo Ceretti (direttore corale)